FT
Potenza
Sicula Leonzio
FT
Virtus Francavilla Calcio
0 - 0
Viterbese
March 20
20:00
SpVgg Unterhaching
Energie Cottbus
19:30
Slavia Prague
? - ?
Bayern Munich
20:00
Barcelona
? - ?
LSK Kvinner
21:45
Olympique Lyonnais
? - ?
VfL Wolfsburg
FT
Oman
Afghanistan
FT
Malaysia
0 - 1
Singapore
17:00
Iraq
? - ?
Syria
21:45
Germany
Serbia
21:45
Wales
? - ?
Trinidad and Tobago
FT
IFK Norrkoeping
Sarpsborg 08
21:00
CD Badajoz
? - ?
Belenenses
19:30
Denmark U21
? - ?
Belgium U21
FT
Cyprus U21
Gibraltar U21
FT
Ireland U19
Romania U19
FT
Azerbaijan U19
0 - 0
Russia U19
FT
England U19
Czech Republic U19
18:30
Greece U19
? - ?
Denmark U19
FT
Norway U19
0 - 0
Hungary U19
16:30
Germany U19
? - ?
Croatia U19
17:30
Spain U19
? - ?
Slovenia U19
20:00
Wales U19
? - ?
Netherlands U19
FT
France U19
0 - 0
Poland U19
18:00
Switzerland U19
? - ?
Israel U19
FT
Turkey U19
Scotland U19
18:15
Portugal U19
? - ?
Cyprus U19
FT
Ukraine U19
Serbia U19
FT
Italy U19
Belgium U19
FT
Romania U17
Austria U17
FT
Italy U17
2 - 0
Turkey U17
17:00
Israel U17
? - ?
Czech Republic U17
20:00
Netherlands U17
? - ?
N.Ireland U17
FT
Germany U17
Belarus U17
17:45
Iceland U17
? - ?
Slovenia U17
FT
Poland U17
Russia U17
20:00
Portugal U17
? - ?
Scotland U17
March 20
20:00
Lyngby
? - ?
Silkeborg
02:30
Independiente FBC
La Equidad
02:30
Union
CSD Independiente Del Valle
22:00
Club Cipolletti
? - ?
Deportivo Madryn
March 21
02:00
Deportivo Roca
? - ?
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
23:10
San Martin San Juan
? - ?
Villa Dalmine
March 21
01:10
Atletico Tucuman
? - ?
Club Atletico Platense
March 21
02:30
AD Sao Caetano SP
? - ?
Sao Paulo
02:30
Botafogo FC SP
? - ?
Santos FC SP
02:30
Sao Bento
? - ?
CA Bragantino SP
02:30
Novorizontino
? - ?
Ferroviaria
02:30
Guarani
? - ?
Red Bull Brasil
02:30
Ituano FC
? - ?
SC Corinthians SP
02:30
Oeste FC
? - ?
Mirassol FC SP
02:30
Palmeiras
? - ?
Ponte Preta
March 20
23:00
Vila Nova
? - ?
Bragantino PA/Aparecidense
02:30
Atlético Nacional
? - ?
Deportivo Cali
23:15
Deportivo Capiata
? - ?
Libertad
March 21
01:15
Olimpia
? - ?
Deportivo Santani
03:00
FBC Melgar
? - ?
CD UT Cajamarca
21:00
Llaneros De Guanare FC
? - ?
Lala FC
21:00
Trujillanos FC
? - ?
Mineros De Guayana
22:00
Deportivo Lara
? - ?
Portuguesa FC
22:00
Zamora FC
? - ?
Carabobo FC
22:30
Academia Puerto Cabello
? - ?
Deportivo Anzoategui
22:45
Caracas
? - ?
Estudiantes Merida
23:00
Aragua FC
? - ?
Atletico Venezuela
March 21
01:00
Deportivo Tachira
? - ?
Estudiantes de Caracas
04:00
Deportiva San Carlos
? - ?
Grecia
04:00
Deportivo Saprissa
? - ?
Municipal Perez Zeledon
04:05
LD Alajuelense
? - ?
Limon
March 20
23:45
Jocoro FC
? - ?
Aguila
March 21
03:00
Luis Angel Firpo
? - ?
Audaz
March 20
19:00
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
? - ?
El Zamalek
March 20
FT
Nzoia Sugar FC
Zoo FC
FT
SoNy Sugar
2 - 0
Bandari
FT
Tusker FC
Ulinzi Stars
March 20
live 50'
Katsina United
MFM FC
live 52'
Lobi Stars
Rivers United FC
March 20
live 54'
Kada City
Kano Pillars
live 54'
Yobe Desert Stars
Abia Warriors