Italy - Serie A
April 17
FT
Lazio
Udinese
April 20
13:30
Parma
Milan
16:00
Bologna
Sampdoria
16:00
Cagliari
Frosinone
16:00
Empoli
SPAL
16:00
Genoa
Torino
16:00
Lazio
Chievo
16:00
Udinese
Sassuolo
19:00
Juventus
Fiorentina
21:30
Inter
Roma
April 22
20:00
Napoli
Atalanta
Italy - Serie B
April 22
16:00
Verona
Benevento
19:00
Brescia
Salernitana
22:00
Cittadella
Cremonese
22:00
Ascoli
Venezia
22:00
Carpi
Pescara
22:00
Cosenza
Spezia
22:00
Foggia
Livorno
22:00
Perugia
Lecce
22:00
Palermo
Padova
April 18
FT
ASDC Gozzano
Juventus U23
FT
AC Cuneo 1905
Albissola
FT
Robur Siena
Carrarese
FT
Pisa
0 - 0
US Citta DI Pontedera
FT
Lucchese
Piacenza
FT
Olbia
Novara
FT
Alessandria
Aurora Pro Patria 1919
FT
Pistoiese
Pro Vercelli
FT
Virtus Entella
S.S. Arezzo
April 20
16:00
As Pro Piacenza 1919
? - ?
Arzachena Costa Smeralda Calcio
April 20
15:30
Gubbio
? - ?
Pordenone Calcio
17:30
FeralpiSalo
? - ?
Triestina
17:30
Alma Juventus Fano
? - ?
Virtus Verona
17:30
AS Giana Erminio
? - ?
Ternana
17:30
Sudtirol
? - ?
Renate
17:30
Fermana FC
? - ?
Imolese Calcio
19:30
Ravenna FC 1913
? - ?
Vicenza
21:30
Rimini
? - ?
SS Sambenedettese Calcio
21:30
Teramo
? - ?
Ssd Vis Pesaro 1898
21:30
AlbinoLeffe
? - ?
Monza
April 17
FT
AS Viterbese Castrense
Cavese
April 20
15:30
AS Bisceglie
? - ?
Rieti
15:30
Paganese
? - ?
Virtus Francavilla Calcio
15:30
Potenza
? - ?
AS Viterbese Castrense
15:30
Rende
? - ?
Trapani
15:30
SS Juve Stabia
? - ?
Vibonese
15:30
Reggina
? - ?
Casertana FC
16:00
Catanzaro
? - ?
Matera
17:30
Monopoli
? - ?
Cavese
19:30
Catania
? - ?
Sicula Leonzio
April 18
FT
AS Casale
0 - 1
Borgaro Torinese
FT
Borgosesia
1 - 0
Stresa
FT
Bra
0 - 1
Bustese Milano City
FT
Folgore Caratese
Pro Dronero
FT
Inveruno
1 - 1
Unione Sanremo
FT
Lavagnese
2 - 1
ASD Calcio Chieri 1955
FT
Lecco
Sestri Levante
FT
SCD Ligorna
Arconatese
FT
US Fezzanese
Savona
April 18
FT
Caravaggio
Mantova
FT
Caronnese
Olginatese
FT
Darfo Boario
0 - 0
Legnago Salus
FT
Rezzato
Pro Sesto
FT
Scanzorosciate
3 - 0
Ciserano
FT
Seregno
Pontisola
FT
Sondrio Calcio
Villa D'Alme
FT
Villafranca
Como
FT
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
Ambrosiana
April 18
FT
Cartigliano
0 - 1
Campodarsego
FT
Chions
Levico Terme
FT
Cjarlins Muzane
Montebelluna
FT
Delta Calcio Rovigo
ArzignanoChiampo
FT
Este
0 - 0
Clodiense
FT
Sandona
1 - 0
Belluno
FT
Trento
0 - 1
Tamai
FT
Union Feltre
Adriese
FT
Virtus Bolzano
2 - 1
St. Georgen
April 18
FT
Calvina
Pergolettese
FT
Cavenago Fanfulla
Axys Zola
FT
Classe
0 - 0
Mezzolara
FT
Crema
1 - 0
OltrepoVoghera
FT
Modena
1 - 0
Adrense
FT
Pavia
0 - 0
Lentigione
FT
Reggio Audace
Ciliverghe Mazzano
FT
Sasso Marconi
San Marino
FT
Fiorenzuola
Vigor Carpaneto
April 18
FT
Aquila Montevarchi
Bastia Calcio
FT
Cannara
Prato
FT
Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano
Massese
FT
Ponsacco
Trestina
FT
Sangimignano
San Donato
FT
Seravezza
Aglianese
FT
Sinalunghese
1 - 0
Real Forte Querceta
FT
Tuttocuoio
1 - 1
Sangiovannese
FT
US Gavorrano
Scandicci
FT
Viareggio
Pianese
April 18
FT
Avezzano
Campobasso
FT
Castelfidardo
Vastese
FT
Forli
Santarcangelo
FT
Francavilla Calcio 1927
Jesina
FT
Matelica
Savignanese
FT
Olympia Agnonese
3 - 1
ASD Pineto
FT
Real Giulianova
1 - 0
Montegiorgio
FT
San Nicolo
R.C. Cesena
FT
Sangiustese
Recanatese
FT
Sanmaurese
1 - 0
Isernia
April 18
FT
ASD Trastevere
ASD Lanusei
FT
Aprilia
Monterosi
FT
Budoni
0 - 0
Atletico SFF
FT
Cassino
Castiadas
FT
Ladispoli
SSD Albalonga
FT
Lupa Roma
Avellino
FT
Ostia Mare
1 - 1
Flaminia
FT
Torres
1 - 0
Citta di Anagni
FT
Vis Artena
Latte Dolce
FT
Latina
Anziolavinio
April 18
FT
ACD Nardo
2 - 2
Savoia
FT
AZ Picerno ASD
0 - 0
Taranto
FT
Ercolanese
1 - 1
Audace Cerignola
FT
Francavilla
0 - 1
Bitonto
FT
Gelbison Cilento
2 - 1
Gragnano
FT
Gravina
Nola
FT
Sarnese 1926
Fidelis Andria
FT
Sorrento
Pomigliano
FT
Team Altamura
Citta di Fasano
April 18
FT
Citta di Messina
Locri
FT
Gela
Acireale
FT
Igea Virtus
0 - 1
Castrovillari
FT
Nocerina
0 - 0
Cittanovese
FT
Portici
Marsala
FT
Roccella
0 - 0
Messina
FT
Rotonda
Sancataldese
FT
Troina
Bari
FT
US Palmese
1 - 0
AP Turris
Italy - Coppa Italia
February 26
FT
Lazio
Milan
February 27
FT
Fiorentina
Atalanta
FT
Trapani
Viterbese
August 21, 2018
FT
Juventus U23
Cuneo
August 26, 2018
FT
Albissola
Juventus U23
August 26, 2018
FT
ASDC Gozzano
1 - 1
Pro Patria
September 2, 2018
FT
Virtus Verona
Pro Piacenza
August 12, 2018
FT
Lucchese
S.S. Arezzo
September 2, 2018
FT
Imolese Calcio
Ravenna
August 26, 2018
FT
Alma Juventus Fano
Gubbio
August 12, 2018
FT
Arzachena
Olbia
September 2, 2018
FT
Fermana
0 - 2
Rieti
September 2, 2018
FT
Catanzaro
Cavese
September 5, 2018
FT
Potenza
Bisceglie
September 1, 2018
FT
Siracusa
Reggina
Italy - Super Cup
January 16
FT
Juventus
Milan
 

Get 10.99 Free Credits! Live Hot Flirts for You!