Greece - Super League - Fixtures
February 23
16:00
Xanthi FC
Levadiakos
17:15
Asteras Tripolis
Atromitos
19:30
AEK Athens
Apollon Smyrnis
February 24
15:00
Panionios
Panathinaikos
19:00
Lamia
AE Larissa
19:30
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
Aris Thessaloniki
February 25
17:15
Olympiacos
OFI Crete
19:00
Panetolikos
PAS Giannina
March 2
19:00
Aris Thessaloniki
? - ?
AEK Athens
19:30
PAS Giannina
? - ?
Xanthi FC
March 3
15:00
OFI Crete
? - ?
AE Larissa
16:00
Apollon Smyrnis
? - ?
Olympiacos
17:15
Levadiakos
? - ?
Lamia
19:00
Panathinaikos
? - ?
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
19:30
Asteras Tripolis
? - ?
Panetolikos
March 4
19:00
Atromitos
? - ?
Panionios
March 9
16:00
Xanthi FC
? - ?
Asteras Tripolis
17:15
AE Larissa
? - ?
Levadiakos
19:30
AEK Athens
? - ?
Panathinaikos
March 10
16:00
Apollon Smyrnis
? - ?
OFI Crete
17:15
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
? - ?
Atromitos
19:00
Lamia
? - ?
PAS Giannina
19:30
Olympiacos
? - ?
Aris Thessaloniki
March 11
19:00
Panetolikos
? - ?
Panionios
March 16
17:15
Asteras Tripolis
? - ?
Lamia
19:00
Panetolikos
? - ?
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
19:30
PAS Giannina
? - ?
AE Larissa
March 17
15:00
OFI Crete
? - ?
Levadiakos
16:00
Atromitos
? - ?
AEK Athens
19:00
Panathinaikos
? - ?
Olympiacos
19:30
Panionios
? - ?
Xanthi FC
March 18
19:00
Aris Thessaloniki
? - ?
Apollon Smyrnis
March 30
17:15
Levadiakos
? - ?
PAS Giannina
19:00
Apollon Smyrnis
? - ?
Panathinaikos
19:30
AE Larissa
? - ?
Asteras Tripolis
March 31
16:00
Aris Thessaloniki
? - ?
OFI Crete
17:15
AEK Athens
? - ?
Panetolikos
19:00
Xanthi FC
? - ?
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
19:30
Olympiacos
? - ?
Atromitos
April 1
19:00
Lamia
? - ?
Panionios
April 6
17:15
OFI Crete
? - ?
PAS Giannina
19:00
Panathinaikos
? - ?
Aris Thessaloniki
19:30
Panionios
? - ?
AE Larissa
April 7
16:00
Xanthi FC
? - ?
AEK Athens
17:15
Asteras Tripolis
? - ?
Levadiakos
19:00
Panetolikos
? - ?
Olympiacos
19:30
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
? - ?
Lamia
April 8
19:00
Atromitos
? - ?
Apollon Smyrnis
April 14
19:00
AE Larissa
? - ?
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
19:00
Levadiakos
? - ?
Panionios
19:00
Apollon Smyrnis
? - ?
Panetolikos
19:00
Aris Thessaloniki
? - ?
Atromitos
19:00
Lamia
? - ?
AEK Athens
19:00
Olympiacos
? - ?
Xanthi FC
19:00
PAS Giannina
? - ?
Asteras Tripolis
19:00
Panathinaikos
? - ?
OFI Crete
April 21
19:00
AEK Athens
? - ?
AE Larissa
19:00
Xanthi FC
? - ?
Apollon Smyrnis
19:00
Atromitos
? - ?
Panathinaikos
19:00
Lamia
? - ?
Olympiacos
19:00
OFI Crete
? - ?
Asteras Tripolis
19:00
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
? - ?
Levadiakos
19:00
Panetolikos
? - ?
Aris Thessaloniki
19:00
Panionios
? - ?
PAS Giannina
April 30
20:00
AE Larissa
? - ?
Olympiacos
20:00
Levadiakos
? - ?
AEK Athens
20:00
Apollon Smyrnis
? - ?
Lamia
20:00
Aris Thessaloniki
? - ?
Xanthi FC
20:00
Asteras Tripolis
? - ?
Panionios
20:00
Atromitos
? - ?
OFI Crete
20:00
PAS Giannina
? - ?
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
20:00
Panathinaikos
? - ?
Panetolikos