FT
Charlton Athletic
Sunderland
May 26
FT
Torino
Lazio
FT
Sampdoria
Juventus
FT
Fiorentina
Genoa
FT
Roma
Parma
FT
Atalanta
Sassuolo
FT
Cagliari
Udinese
FT
Inter
Empoli
FT
SPAL
Milan
FT
Pescara
Verona
FT
Rimini
Virtus Verona
May 26
FT
Almeria
Alcorcon
FT
Gimnastic
Elche
AAW
Numancia
1 - 0
Reus
FT
Tenerife
Real Oviedo
FT
Granada
Cadiz
FT
Extremadura
Lugo
FT
Atletico Madrid B
0 - 0
Mirandes
FT
Fuenlabrada
Recreativo Huelva
FT
Barakaldo
Hercules
FT
Racing Santander
Atletico Baleares
FT
Villarreal B
Melilla
FT
UD Cornella
Ponferradina
FT
Celta Vigo B
Alcoyano
FT
Futbol Club Jumilla
Real Union
FT
FC Bayern München II
Wolfsburg II
FT
Royal Antwerp
Sporting Charleroi
AET
St. Mirren *
Dundee United
FT
USA
Mexico
FT
Senegal U20
Colombia U20
FT
Poland U20
Tahiti U20
FT
Mexico U20
Japan U20
FT
Ecuador U20
Italy U20
FT
AGF
Randers FC
FT
AB
Skive
May 26
FT
Mjoendalen
FK Haugesund
FT
Ranheim
Stroemsgodset
FT
Tromsoe
Molde FK
FT
SK Brann
Rosenborg BK
May 26
FT
Jerv
Aalesund
FT
Kongsvinger
Nest Sotra
FT
Notodden FK
Raufoss Fotball
FT
Skeid Fotball
Sandnes
FT
Stroemmen
Sandefjord Fotball
May 26
FT
Djurgaarden
Oestersunds FK
FT
Kalmar FF
Elfsborg
May 26
FT
Mjallby AIF
GAIS
FT
Trelleborgs FF
Oesters IF
FT
HJK
KPV
FT
IFK Mariehamn
VPS
FT
Salzburg
SKN St. Poelten
FT
LASK
Austria Wien
FT
Wolfsberger AC
Sturm Graz
May 26
FT
Vorwaerts Steyr
BW Linz
FT
Ried
SK Austria Klagenfurt
FT
Aarau
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FT
Lausanne
FC Vaduz
FT
Wil
Chiasso
FT
Winterthur
Schaffhausen
FT
Servette
SC Kriens
May 26
FT
Fenerbahce
Antalyaspor
FT
Goztepe
Ankaragucu
FT
Kayserispor
Erzurum BB
FT
Yeni Malatyaspor
Bursaspor
FT
Hatayspor
Adana Demirspor
AET
Osmanlispor FK *
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
May 25
FT
St Michael's
Sheriff YC
May 26
AET
Lucan United
Aisling Annacotty
May 26
FT
IA Akranes
Stjarnan
FT
Fylkir
FH Hafnarfjordur
FT
Valur Reykjavik
Breidablik
May 26
FT
F91 Dudelange
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
FT
Jablonec
Slovan Liberec
FT
Slavia Prague
Sparta Prague
FT
Viktoria Plzen
Banik Ostrava
FT
CSKA Moscow
Krylya Sovetov Samara
FT
FC Anzhi Makhachkala
Ural
FT
FC Dinamo Moscow
FC Arsenal Tula
FT
FC Krasnodar
FC Rubin Kazan
FT
FC Lokomotiv Moscow
FC Ufa
FT
FC Orenburg
FC Spartak Moscow
FT
Zenit St. Petersburg
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FT
Republican FC Akhmat Grozny
FK Rostov
FT
Kolomna
Tekstilshchik
FT
Pskov 747
Veles Moscow
AAW
Dnepr Smolensk
0 - 3
Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow
FT
Leningradets
Torpedo Vladimir
FT
Znamya
FC Dolgoprudny
FT
Kaluga
Khimki 2
FT
Salyut Belgorod
FC Rotor Volgograd II
FT
Strogino
Zorky Krasnogorsk
FT
FC Ryazan
Dinamo Briansk
FT
Kvant Obninsk
Khimik Novomoskovsk
FT
Sokol Saratov
Metalurg Lypetsk
FT
Torpedo Moscow
Saturn Ramenskoye
FT
Dynamo Kyiv
FC Lviv
FT
Shakhtar Donetsk
Mariupol
FT
Zorya Luhansk
Oleksandriya
May 26
FT
Dinamo Zagreb
Hajduk Split
FT
NK Lokomotiva
HNK Gorica
FT
NK Osijek
Inter Zapresic
FT
FK Dinamo Vranje
FK Indjija
FT
FC Dunarea Calarasi
Gaz Metan Medias
FT
Concordia Chiajna
CSM Politehnica Iasi
May 26
FT
FK Vitebsk
Shakhter Soligorsk
May 26
FT
FK Liepaja
Valmiera FK
FT
Ventspils
Riga FC
May 26
FT
FK Progress/AFA Olaine
1 - 2
Kalupe
FT
DVSK Traktors
1 - 3
Krimulda
FT
FC Sfintul Gheorghe
CS Petrocub
FT
FC Milsami Orhei
FC Sheriff
FT
FK Rabotnicki Skopje
Shkupi
FT
FK Renova
KF Shkendija
FT
FK Sileks
FK Belasica Strumica
FT
Fk Akademija Pandev
FK Vardar Skopje
FT
Pobeda
Makedonija GjP
FT
Hapoel Ironi Akko
Maccabi Herzliya
May 26
FT
UE Engordany
2 - 0
FC Santa Coloma
FT
Almagro
Central Cordoba de Santiago
FT
Excursionistas
Club Lujan
FT
CA Ferrocarril Midland
Villa San Carlos
FT
Dock Sud
Berazategui
FT
Laferrere
3 - 1
Deportivo Merlo
FT
Deportivo Madryn
0 - 0
CA Alvarado
FT
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
FT
Boca Juniors
Argentinos Juniors
May 26
FT
Flamengo
CA Paranaense PR
FT
Santos FC SP
Internacional
May 27
FT
Cruzeiro
Chapecoense AF
FT
Bahia
Fluminense FC RJ
FT
Fortaleza EC CE
CR Vasco DA Gama RJ
FT
SC Corinthians SP
Sao Paulo
May 26
FT
Atletico GO
Vitoria
FT
Deportes Iquique
Universidad de Chile
FT
Curico Unido
Palestino
May 27
FT
Universidad de Concepcion
CD O'Higgins
FT
Tolima
Atletico Junior
live 88'
Deportivo Cali
Atlético Nacional
May 26
FT
Aucas
CD Tecnico Universitario
FT
Mushuc Runa SC
Emelec
May 27
FT
Delfin
CSD Independiente Del Valle
FT
Deportivo Municipal
Pirata FC
May 27
FT
Alianza Lima
Binacional
FT
Boston River
Cerro Largo FC
FT
Montevideo Wanderers
Plaza Colonia
FT
Racing
Danubio
May 27
FT
Club Atletico Penarol
CA Progreso
FT
Aragua FC
Estudiantes Merida
live 54'
Club Leon
Tigres UANL
FT
Sporting Kansas City
Seattle Sounders FC
FT
Toronto FC
San Jose Earthquakes
FT
Las Vegas Lights
0 - 0
Tulsa Roughnecks FC
FT
Bethlehem Steel FC
Louisville City FC
FT
Tacoma Defiance
Fresno Fc
FT
Chicago Red Stars
Washington Spirit
AET
Alianza FC
CD Aguila *
FT
Antigua Guatemala
1 - 0
Deportivo Malacateco
FT
CD Motagua
CD Olimpia
May 26
FT
Yokohama F.Marinos
Jubilo Iwata
FT
Sagan Tosu
Kashima Antlers
FT
Urawa Red Diamonds
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
FT
Nagoya Grampus Eight
Matsumoto Yamaga
FT
Vissel Kobe
Shonan Bellmare
FT
Oita Trinita
Kawasaki Frontale
May 26
FT
Kagoshima United
Avispa Fukuoka
FT
Montedio Yamagata
0 - 0
Zweigen Kanazawa
FT
Tochigi SC
Fagiano Okayama
FT
Kashiwa Reysol
Omiya Ardija
FT
FC Gifu
FC Machida Zelvia
May 26
FT
Blaublitz Akita
Meiji University
AET
Gainare Tottori *
International Pacific University
FT
Gifu Keizai University
Hokuriku University
FT
Giravanz Kitakyushu
Tokuyama University
FT
Grulla Morioka
Yamanashi Gakuin University
FT
Hokkaido University
Ryutsu Keizai University
FT
Kataller Toyama
FC Kariya
FT
MD Nagasaki
Kochi United SC
FT
Matsuyama University
Okinawa
FT
Nagano Parceiro
Niigata University
FT
Nara Club
Ritsumeikan University
FT
Roasso Kumamoto
Verspah Oita
FT
Urayasu SC
Hosei University FC
AET
Veertien Kuwana
Kwansei Gakuin University
FT
SRC Hiroshima
Kanoya University
FT
Balestier Khalsa FC
Home United FC
May 26
FT
Dalian Yifang
Shanghai Shenhua
FT
Guangzhou Evergrande
Shenzhen FC
FT
Shandong Luneng
Guangzhou R&F F.C.
FT
Shanghai SIPG FC
Beijing Guoan
May 26
FT
Qingdao Huanghai FC
Changchun Yatai
FT
Daegu FC
0 - 0
Suwon Bluewings
FT
Jeonbuk FC
Gyeongnam FC
FT
Asan Mugunghwa FC
0 - 0
Gwangju FC
FT
Bangkok United
Samut Prakan City
FT
Chonburi
Ratchaburi FC
FT
Buriram United
1 - 0
Muang Thong United
May 26
FT
PSIS
Persija Jakarta
FT
Taraz
Tobol Kostanay
FT
Okzhetpes Kokshetau
FC Astana
FT
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
Kaisar Kyzylorda
FT
Irtysh Pavlodar
Atyrau
FT
Shakhter Karagandy
Kairat Almaty
FT
Aktobe
Ordabasy Shymkent
FT
Johor Darul Ta'zim
Kedah
FT
Kuala Lumpur FA
PKNP FC
FT
Al-Dhafra
Ajman Club
FT
Al-Wahda
Al-Ain
FT
Al-Nasr
Al-Jazira
FT
Al-Wasl FC
AL Ittihad Kalba
May 26
FT
South Hobart
Olympia FC Warriors
AP
El Zamalek *
RSB Berkane
FT
Mozambique
1 - 2
Namibia
FT
Malawi
Seychelles
May 26
FT
Olympique de Medea
JS Saoura
May 27
FT
CR Belouizdad
USM Bel Abbes
FT
CS Constantine
USM Alger
FT
ES Setif
MO Bejaia
FT
JS Kabylie
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
FT
MC Alger
AS Ain Mlila
FT
MC Oran
NA Hussein Dey
FT
Paradou AC
DRB Tadjenanet
FT
Bandari
0 - 0
Sofapaka
FT
KCB
Ulinzi Stars
FT
Kariobangi Sharks
3 - 0
MT Kenya United
FT
Vihiga United
1 - 2
Western Stima
FT
Zoo FC
Kakamega Homeboyz
FT
AFC Leopards
Tusker FC
May 26
FT
Club S Hammam-Lif
Ben Guerdane
FT
Etoile du Sahel
AS Gabes
FT
JS Kairouanaise
Club Sportif Sfaxien
FT
Stade Gabesien
Us Tataouine
FT
Stade Tunisien
Etoile Metlaoui
FT
US Monastir
CA Bizertin
FT
Katsina United
Enyimba
FT
Niger Tornadoes
Kwara United
FT
Remo Stars
0 - 0
Lobi Stars
FT
Rivers United FC
Bendel Insurance
FT
Sunshine Stars
MFM FC
FT
Wikki Tourist
Enugu Rangers
FT
Abia Warriors
Kano Pillars
FT
Delta Force FC
0 - 0
Plateau United
FT
Go Round
Gombe United
FT
Heartland Owerri
El Kanemi Warriors
FT
Ifeanyi Ubah United
Akwa United
FT
Yobe Desert Stars
Nasarawa United
 

Get 10.99 Free Credits! Live Hot Flirts for You!