Australia - Northern
May 24
FT
University Azzurri FC
0 - 2
Casuarina
May 25
FT
Mindil Aces
Hellenic
FT
Port Darwin
Darwin Olympic
Australia - Queensland
May 24
FT
Brisbane Strikers
Redlands United
Postp.
Gold Coast Knights
? - ?
Western Pride
May 29
12:30
Brisbane City
? - ?
Peninsula Power
12:30
Brisbane Roar FC Youth
? - ?
Redlands United
12:30
Gold Coast United FC
? - ?
Eastern Suburbs
12:30
Moreton Bay United
? - ?
Lions FC
Australia - Western
May 25
FT
Armadale
Sorrento
FT
Balcatta
ECU Joondalup
FT
Bayswater City
Perth Glory Youth
FT
Floreat Athena
Stirling Lions
FT
Inglewood United
Rockingham City FC
FT
Perth
2 - 1
Cockburn City
Australia - Southern
May 24
FT
South Adelaide
Adelaide Olympic
May 25
FT
Adelaide Blue Eagles
Campbelltown City
FT
Adelaide United Youth
1 - 3
Adelaide Raiders
FT
Croydon Kings
2 - 0
Adelaide City
FT
North Eastern Metro Stars
Para Hills Knights
FT
West Adelaide
Adelaide Comets
Australia - Capital
May 25
FT
Gungahlin United
Riverina Rhinos
FT
Tuggeranong United
3 - 0
Belconnen United
May 26
FT
Canberra FC
Tigers FC
FT
Canberra Olympic
Woden Weston FC
Australia - New South Wales
May 25
FT
Sutherland Sharks
Sydney Olympic
FT
Marconi Stallions
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
FT
Mt Druitt Town Rangers
Blacktown City FC
FT
Sydney FC Youth
Hakoah Sydney City East
May 26
FT
Manly United
Wollongong Wolves
FT
Rockdale City Suns
Sydney United 58
May 26
FT
Charlestown City Blues
Broadmeadow Magic
FT
Edgeworth Eagles
2 - 0
Lambton Jaffas FC
FT
Hamilton Olympic
Valentine Phoenix
FT
Lake Macquarie
Weston Workers
FT
Newcastle Jets Youth
Maitland
Australia - Victorian
May 24
FT
Melbourne Knights
0 - 1
Oakleigh Cannons
FT
Pascoe Vale SC
Heidelberg United
May 25
FT
Green Gully Cavaliers
Altona Magic
FT
Avondale FC
0 - 0
Dandenong City
FT
Hume City FC
Dandenong Thunder SC
May 26
FT
South Melbourne
Bentleigh Greens
May 27
13:30
Kingston City
? - ?
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
Australia - FFA Cup
May 25
FT
University of Tasmania SC
Devonport City
FT
Burleigh Heads
Logan Lightning
May 26
FT
South Hobart
Olympia FC Warriors
Australia - Tasmania Victory
May 18
FT
Olympia FC Warriors
Devonport City
FT
Glenorchy Knights
Riverside Olympic
FT
Hobart Zebras
Clarence United
May 19
FT
South Hobart
Kingborough Lions
Australia - W-League
February 1
FT
Adelaide United FC
1 - 0
Brisbane Roar FC
FT
Perth Glory FC
1 - 2
Melbourne Victory FC
February 2
FT
Newcastle Jets
4 - 1
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
February 5
FT
Canberra United FC
0 - 0
Melbourne Victory FC
May 19
AET
Perth Glory
Sydney FC *
Australia - Hyundai A-League
April 26
FT
Melbourne City FC
Central Coast Mariners FC
April 27
FT
Newcastle United Jets
Sydney FC
FT
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
Melbourne Victory
April 28
FT
Perth Glory
Wellington Phoenix FC
Australia - W-League:: play-off
February 16
FT
Sydney FC
Perth Glory
 

Get 10.99 Free Credits! Live Hot Flirts for You!