Argentina - Primera Division
February 15
FT
Rosario Central
River Plate
February 16
FT
Union
Atletico Tucuman
FT
Velez Sarsfield
Colon
FT
San Martin de Tucuman
Belgrano
FT
San Lorenzo
Newells Old Boys
February 17
FT
Patronato de Parana
Aldosivi
FT
Gimnasia LP
Defensa y Justicia
FT
San Martin San Juan
Independiente
22:10
Talleres
Huracan
22:10
Rosario Central
Tigre
February 18
00:20
Boca Juniors
Lanus
02:30
Banfield
River Plate
February 19
00:00
Argentinos Juniors
Estudiantes
02:10
Racing Club Avellaneda
Godoy Cruz
Argentina - Primera B Nacional
February 16
FT
Central Cordoba Sde
Villa Dalmine
FT
Brown de Adrogue
Temperley
FT
Ferro Carril Oeste
Instituto
FT
Los Andes
Agropecuario
FT
Nueva Chicago
CD Santamarina Tandil
February 17
FT
Sarmiento
Mitre Santiago Del Estero
FT
Atletico de Rafaela
0 - 0
Arsenal Sarandi
22:00
Club Almagro
? - ?
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
22:00
Guillermo Brown
? - ?
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Jujuy
23:30
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza
? - ?
Deportivo Moron
February 18
02:00
Olimpo
? - ?
CA Defensores De Belgrano
February 12
FT
Deportivo Riestra
Club Atletico Atlanta
February 15
FT
Justo Jose de Urquiza
San Telmo
February 16
FT
Almirante Brown
Club Atletico Fenix
FT
Ca Defensores Unidos
ALL Boys
February 17
22:00
CSD Tristan Suarez
? - ?
Flandria
22:00
Club Atletico Atlanta
? - ?
Club Atletico Acassuso
22:00
Comunicaciones Bsas
? - ?
Estudiantes De Buenos Aires
22:05
Club Atletico Colegiales
? - ?
Club Atletico Barracas Central
February 18
22:00
Deportivo Espanol
? - ?
Deportivo Riestra
22:00
Sacachispas FC
? - ?
CA San Miguel
Argentina - Primera C
February 12
FT
Dock Sud
Deportivo Merlo
February 15
FT
Berazategui
CA Ferrocarril Midland
FT
Ituzaingo
1 - 0
Laferrere
FT
Victoriano Arenas
Canuelas
FT
Villa San Carlos
0 - 0
Leandro N. Alem
February 16
FT
Central Cordoba de Rosario
0 - 0
San Martin Burzaco
FT
Club Lujan
Lamadrid
FT
Deportivo Merlo
Argentino de Quilmes
FT
El Porvenir
Deportivo Armenio
FT
Excursionistas
2 - 1
Sportivo Italiano
February 17
22:00
Sportivo Barracas
? - ?
Dock Sud
Argentina - Primera D
February 12
FT
Argentino Merlo
1 - 0
Atlas
FT
Central Espanol
1 - 0
Deportivo Paraguayo
February 16
FT
Atlas
Juventud Unida San Miguel
February 17
22:00
Deportivo Muniz
? - ?
Claypole
22:00
Real Pilar
? - ?
Central Espanol
February 18
22:00
CA Lugano
? - ?
Liniers CSD
22:00
Central Ballester
? - ?
Argentino Merlo
22:00
Defensores de Cambaceres
? - ?
Puerto Nuevo
February 17
22:00
Sol de Mayo
? - ?
Sansinena BB
February 18
00:00
Union de Sunchales
? - ?
CASD Camioneros
02:00
CA Alvarado
? - ?
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
February 19
02:00
Villa Mitre
? - ?
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
February 17
23:00
Huracan Las Heras
? - ?
Deportivo Maipu
February 18
01:30
Desamparados
? - ?
CA Chaco For Ever
02:00
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
? - ?
Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
February 19
02:00
Boca Unidos
? - ?
Sarmiento de Resistencia
February 13
FT
Independiente de Neuquen
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
February 14
FT
Deportivo Roca
Deportivo Madryn
February 17
23:00
Deportivo Madryn
? - ?
Club Cipolletti
February 19
02:00
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
? - ?
Deportivo Roca
February 14
FT
Douglas Haig
Atletico Parana
FT
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
February 17
22:00
Atletico Parana
? - ?
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
February 18
00:00
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
? - ?
Sportivo Las Parejas
February 14
FT
San Lorenzo de Alem
Sportivo Estudiantes
FT
Sportivo Belgrano
Racing de Cordoba
February 17
23:00
Racing de Cordoba
? - ?
San Lorenzo de Alem
February 18
02:00
Sportivo Estudiantes
? - ?
Juventud Unida Universitario
February 13
FT
San Martin de Formosa
Gimnasia y Tiro
February 14
FT
Crucero del Norte
Altos Hornos Zapla
February 18
00:00
Gimnasia y Tiro
? - ?
Crucero del Norte
February 19
02:00
Altos Hornos Zapla
? - ?
Juventud Antoniana
June 9, 2018
AP
Argentino de Quilmes
Justo Jose de Urquiza *
Argentina - Federal A:: zone 1
December 10, 2018
FT
CA Alvarado
Sol de Mayo
FT
Deportivo Roca
Sansinena BB
FT
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
Deportivo Madryn
FT
Villa Mitre
Independiente de Neuquen
Argentina - Federal A:: zone 2
December 9, 2018
FT
CASD Camioneros
0 - 0
Douglas Haig
FT
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
Union de Sunchales
FT
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
Atletico Parana
FT
Sportivo Las Parejas
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
Argentina - Federal A:: zone 3
December 8, 2018
FT
Deportivo Maipu
Juventud Unida Universitario
FT
Sportivo Estudiantes
Huracan Las Heras
December 10, 2018
FT
San Lorenzo de Alem
Racing de Cordoba
December 11, 2018
FT
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
Desamparados
Argentina - Federal A:: zone 4
December 8, 2018
FT
CA Chaco For Ever
Gimnasia y Tiro
FT
Juventud Antoniana
Sarmiento de Resistencia
December 9, 2018
FT
Crucero del Norte
San Martin de Formosa
FT
Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
Altos Hornos Zapla
Argentina - Copa Argentina
December 7, 2018
AP
Rosario Central *
Gimnasia LP
Argentina - Super Cup
March 15, 2018
FT
Boca Juniors
River Plate
Argentina - Torneos de Verano
January 19
Canc.
Independiente
? - ?
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Jujuy
FT
Independiente
Gimnasia LP
January 20
FT
Racing Club Avellaneda
Rosario Central
January 21
FT
Boca Juniors
Aldosivi