April 19
FT
Bristol City
Reading
FT
Sheffield United
Nottingham Forest
FT
Millwall
Brentford
FT
Birmingham City
Derby County
FT
Bolton Wanderers
Aston Villa
FT
Leeds United
Wigan Athletic
FT
Middlesbrough
Stoke City
FT
Preston North End
Ipswich Town
FT
Queens Park Rangers
Blackburn Rovers
FT
Swansea City
Rotherham United
FT
West Bromwich Albion
Hull City
FT
Norwich City
Sheffield Wednesday
April 19
FT
Coventry City
Bradford City
FT
Oxford United
Charlton Athletic
FT
AFC Wimbledon
Bristol Rovers
FT
Barnsley
Shrewsbury Town
FT
Burton Albion
Portsmouth
FT
Fleetwood Town
Peterborough United
FT
Gillingham
Plymouth Argyle
FT
Rochdale
Wycombe Wanderers
FT
Scunthorpe United
Blackpool
FT
Walsall
Southend United
FT
Sunderland
Doncaster Rovers
April 19
FT
Exeter City
Crawley Town
FT
Cambridge United
Swindon Town
FT
Carlisle United
Lincoln City
FT
Cheltenham Town
Oldham Athletic
FT
Colchester United
Grimsby Town
FT
Crewe Alexandra
Yeovil Town
FT
Mansfield Town
Morecambe
FT
Newport County
Bury
FT
Northampton Town
Macclesfield Town
FT
Notts County
Milton Keynes Dons
FT
Port Vale
Stevenage
FT
Tranmere Rovers
Forest Green Rovers
FT
Boreham Wood
Salford City
FT
Dagenham & Redbridge
Eastleigh
FT
Dover Athletic
Aldershot Town
FT
Gateshead
Chesterfield
FT
Hartlepool United
FC Halifax Town
FT
Havant and Waterlooville
Ebbsfleet United
FT
Leyton Orient
Harrogate Town
FT
Maidenhead United
Barrow
FT
Maidstone United
Braintree Town
FT
Wrexham
Sutton United
FT
AFC Fylde
Barnet
FT
Bromley
Solihull Moors
FT
Ashton United
Chester FC
FT
Blyth Spartans
Guiseley
FT
Brackley Town
Boston United
FT
Curzon
Southport
FT
Darlington
Bradford PA
FT
Kidderminster Harriers
Leamington
FT
York City
Spennymoor Town FC
FT
Chippenham Town
Torquay United
FT
Hungerford Town
0 - 0
Bath City
FT
St.Albans
East Thurrock United
FT
Welling United
Chelmsford
FT
Woking
Concord Rangers
April 19
FT
Deportivo Alaves
Real Valladolid
April 19
FT
Alcorcon
Malaga
FT
Sporting Gijon B
Real Union
FT
CD Teruel
Villarreal B
FT
Badalona
0 - 0
Conquense
April 19
FT
Lyon la Duchere
Pau
FT
Entente SSG
Dunkerque
FT
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
Rodez
FT
Drancy
Tours
FT
Marignane Gignac
Avranches
FT
Laval
Villefranche Beaujolais
FT
Boulogne
Quevilly
FT
Concarneau
Chambly
FT
Standard Liege
Genk
FT
Tubize
OH Leuven
April 19
FT
Tondela
Boavista
FT
Vitoria de Setubal
Portimonense
FT
Nacional
Sporting CP
FT
Vitoria de Guimaraes
Aves
April 19
FT
Sporting Covilha
FC Porto B
FT
CD Cova da Piedade
Leixoes
FT
Estoril
Oliveirense
FT
Varzim
Braga B
FT
Farense
Penafiel
April 19
FT
Ayr United
Ross County
FT
OB
FC Nordsjaelland
FT
Randers FC
Hobro
April 19
FT
Oestersunds FK
Elfsborg
FT
IFK Norrkoeping
Falkenbergs FF
FT
Oerebro
AIK
April 19
FT
GAIS
IK Brage
April 19
FT
FC Lahti
FC Inter
April 19
FT
BW Linz
Kapfenberger SV
FT
FC Liefering
FC Juniors OO
FT
Floridsdorfer AC
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A)
FT
SV Horn
Amstetten
FT
SV Lafnitz
Austria Lustenau
FT
Austria Wien (A)
Ried
FT
Lugano
FC Zuerich
FT
Sion
FC Basel 1893
April 19
FT
Kasimpasa
Bursaspor
April 19
FT
Elazigspor
Osmanlispor FK
FT
Bohemian FC
University College Dublin
FT
Derry City
Shamrock Rovers
FT
Dundalk FC
Finn Harps
FT
St. Patrick's Athletic
Sligo Rovers
FT
Waterford FC
Cork City
April 19
FT
Athlone Town
Galway United FC
FT
Bray Wanderers
Drogheda United
FT
Shelbourne FC
Limerick
FT
Wexford
Cabinteely FC
April 19
FT
Maynooth University Town
Rockmount
FT
St Mochta's
Collinstown
April 19
FT
Newtown
Bala Town
FT
Newry City AFC
Glentoran
April 18
AP
Valur
Stjarnan *
AAW
Murom
3 - 0
Dnepr Smolensk
FT
Luki-Energiya
Pskov 747
FT
Tekstilshchik
Torpedo Vladimir
April 19
FT
ŁKS Łódź
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
FT
FK Zemun
FK Spartak Subotica
April 19
FT
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
Gorica
FT
NK Celje
Aluminij
April 19
FT
MTK Budapest U19
Ferencvaros U19
FT
Astra Giurgiu
CS Universitatea Craiova
FT
AFC Hermannstadt
FC Voluntari
FT
Dunav Ruse
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
FT
Septemvri Sofia
Slavia Sofia
April 19
FT
FC Minsk
0 - 0
Dnyapro Mogilev
FT
Neman Grodno
FK Vitebsk
April 19
FT
FK Spartaks
Valmiera FK
FT
FK Liepaja
BFC Daugavpils
FT
FK Jelgava
FS Metta/LU
April 19
FT
FK Panevezys
Suduva
FT
Zalgiris Vilnius
FK Kauno Zalgiris
AP
Mushuc Runa SC
Union Espanola *
FT
Sport Huancayo
Mdeo. Wanderers FC
FT
Independiente Rivadavia
Atletico Rafaela
FT
Acassuso
CA Fenix
FT
Tristan Suarez
Justo Jose de Urquiza
FT
Banfield
Estudiantes
April 19
FT
Bahia
Londrina EC
FT
Royal Pari
0 - 0
Destroyers
FT
Aurora
San Jose
FT
Universidad de Concepcion
Deportes Iquique
FT
Union Magdalena
America de Cali
April 19
FT
Atlético Nacional
Patriotas
FT
Real Garcilaso
Sporting Cristal
FT
Municipal Limeno
2 - 0
Sonsonate FC
FT
CD Petapa
Cd Chiantla
April 19
FT
Kawasaki Frontale
Shonan Bellmare
FT
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
FC Tokyo
April 19
FT
Guangzhou Evergrande
Shandong Luneng
FT
Tianjin Tianhai
Shanghai SIPG FC
April 19
FT
Buriram United
1 - 1
Trat FC
April 19
FT
Da Nang
Song Lam Nghe An
FT
FK Gabala
Zira FK
FT
Sabah
FK Neftchi
April 19
FT
FC Nassaji Mazandaran
Padideh Khorasan FC
FT
Tractor Sazi Tabriz FC
Paykan FC
FT
Foolad Khuzestan FC
Sanat Naft Abadan FC
FT
FC Pars Jonoubi Jam
Sepidrood Rasht SC
April 19
FT
Terengganu
Felda United FC
FT
AL Qadisiyah FC
AL Batin FC
FT
AL Raed FC
Ohud Medina
FT
AL Ahli Saudi FC
AL Wehda FC
FT
Ajman Club
AL Ittihad Kalba
FT
Al-Jazira
Dibba Al-Fujairah
FT
Al-Nasr
Emirates Club
FT
Adelaide United
Melbourne Victory
April 19
FT
Croydon Kings
0 - 0
The Cove
FT
South Melbourne
1 - 0
Essendon Royals
FT
Kingborough Lions
1 - 2
Devonport City
April 19
FT
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
0 - 0
Misr El-Maqasa
FT
El Entag El Harby
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
FT
El Gounah
2 - 0
El Geish
FT
El Dakhleya
Smouha SC
April 19
FT
Kakamega Homeboyz
Gor Mahia
April 19
FT
KACM
OCK Khouribga
FT
Bulgaria U18
Georgia U18
FT
Denmark U18
1 - 1
France U18
FT
Portugal U18
3 - 1
Mexico U18
 

Get 10.99 Free Credits! Live Hot Flirts for You!