15:30
Potenza
? - ?
Sicula Leonzio
15:30
Virtus Francavilla Calcio
? - ?
Viterbese
March 20
20:00
SpVgg Unterhaching
Energie Cottbus
19:30
Slavia Prague
? - ?
Bayern Munich
20:00
Barcelona
? - ?
LSK Kvinner
21:45
Olympique Lyonnais
? - ?
VfL Wolfsburg
10:30
Oman
? - ?
Afghanistan
14:45
Malaysia
? - ?
Singapore
17:00
Iraq
? - ?
Syria
21:45
Germany
Serbia
21:45
Wales
? - ?
Trinidad and Tobago
live 10'
IFK Norrkoeping
0 - 0
Sarpsborg 08
21:00
CD Badajoz
? - ?
Belenenses
19:30
Denmark U21
? - ?
Belgium U21
15:30
Cyprus U21
? - ?
Gibraltar U21
FT
Ireland U19
Romania U19
16:00
Azerbaijan U19
? - ?
Russia U19
16:00
England U19
? - ?
Czech Republic U19
18:30
Greece U19
? - ?
Denmark U19
14:00
Norway U19
? - ?
Hungary U19
16:30
Germany U19
? - ?
Croatia U19
17:30
Spain U19
? - ?
Slovenia U19
20:00
Wales U19
? - ?
Netherlands U19
16:00
France U19
? - ?
Poland U19
18:00
Switzerland U19
? - ?
Israel U19
16:00
Turkey U19
? - ?
Scotland U19
18:15
Portugal U19
? - ?
Cyprus U19
12:30
Ukraine U19
? - ?
Serbia U19
16:00
Italy U19
? - ?
Belgium U19
FT
Romania U17
Austria U17
14:00
Italy U17
? - ?
Turkey U17
17:00
Israel U17
? - ?
Czech Republic U17
20:00
Netherlands U17
? - ?
N.Ireland U17
13:00
Germany U17
? - ?
Belarus U17
17:45
Iceland U17
? - ?
Slovenia U17
15:00
Poland U17
? - ?
Russia U17
20:00
Portugal U17
? - ?
Scotland U17
March 20
20:00
Lyngby
? - ?
Silkeborg
FT
Union Espanola
Mushuc Runa SC
FT
Nacional Potosi
Zulia
FT
Deportivo Municipal
Colon
FT
Club Atletico Estudiantes
Deportivo Riestra
22:00
Club Cipolletti
? - ?
Deportivo Madryn
FT
Aldosivi
Gimnasia Mendoza
March 20
23:10
San Martin San Juan
? - ?
Villa Dalmine
March 20
23:00
Vila Nova
? - ?
Bragantino PA/Aparecidense
22:30
CD Jaguares
? - ?
Leones
21:00
Bogota FC
? - ?
Patriotas
22:00
Llaneros FC
? - ?
Millonarios
22:00
Barranquilla FC
? - ?
Union Magdalena
22:30
Real Cartagena
? - ?
Real San Andres
22:00
Universitario Popayan
? - ?
Deportivo Pasto
23:15
Deportivo Capiata
? - ?
Libertad
21:00
Llaneros De Guanare FC
? - ?
Lala FC
22:00
Deportivo Lara
? - ?
Portuguesa FC
22:00
Trujillanos FC
? - ?
Mineros De Guayana
22:00
Zamora FC
? - ?
Carabobo FC
22:30
Academia Puerto Cabello
? - ?
Deportivo Anzoategui
22:45
Caracas
? - ?
Estudiantes Merida
23:00
Aragua FC
? - ?
Atletico Venezuela
FT
AD Santos De Guapiles
Universidad de Costa Rica
March 20
FT
Alianza FC
Once Lobos
23:45
Jocoro FC
? - ?
Aguila
March 20
22:30
Arnett Gardens FC
? - ?
Harbour View FC
22:30
Cavalier FC
? - ?
Tivoli Gardens
22:30
Portmore United FC
? - ?
Dunbeholden Fc
22:30
Reno FC
? - ?
Humble Lions FC
22:30
Uwi FC
? - ?
Mount Pleasant Fc
22:30
Waterhouse FC
? - ?
Montego Bay United
March 20
19:00
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
? - ?
El Zamalek
March 20
Postp.
Nzoia Sugar FC
? - ?
Gor Mahia
14:00
Nzoia Sugar FC
? - ?
Zoo FC
14:00
SoNy Sugar
? - ?
Bandari
14:00
Tusker FC
? - ?
Ulinzi Stars
March 20
17:00
Katsina United
? - ?
MFM FC
17:00
Lobi Stars
? - ?
Rivers United FC
Postp.
Sunshine Stars
? - ?
Lobi Stars
March 20
17:00
Kada City
? - ?
Kano Pillars
Postp.
Yobe Desert Stars
? - ?
Abia Warriors