February 15
FT
Queens Park Rangers
Watford
February 15
FT
Sunderland
Accrington Stanley
February 15
FT
Juventus
Frosinone
February 15
FT
Palermo
Brescia
February 15
FT
Eibar
Getafe
February 15
FT
Cordoba
Granada
February 15
FT
Augsburg
FC Bayern München
February 15
FT
SC Paderborn 07
1. FC Köln
FT
SV Sandhausen
SV Darmstadt 98
February 15
FT
SpVgg Unterhaching
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
FT
Hertha Berlin II
ZFC Meuselwitz
February 15
FT
SV Lippstadt 08
FC Koeln II
February 15
FT
Nimes
Dijon
FT
Lyon
Guingamp
February 15
FT
Le Havre
Nancy
FT
Auxerre
Clermont Foot
FT
Niort
Troyes
FT
Lorient
Red Star
FT
GFC Ajaccio
Brest
FT
Chateauroux
Orleans
FT
Paris FC
AC Ajaccio
FT
Valenciennes
Grenoble
February 15
FT
Lyon la Duchere
Laval
FT
Entente SSG
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
FT
Le Mans
Villefranche Beaujolais
FT
Marignane Gignac
0 - 0
Boulogne
FT
Pau
Concarneau
FT
Cholet
Drancy
FT
Avranches
Rodez
FT
Dunkerque
0 - 0
Tours
February 15
FT
ADO Den Haag
PEC Zwolle
February 15
FT
FC Dordrecht
Sparta Rotterdam
FT
FC Eindhoven
Jong Ajax
FT
FC Volendam
Helmond Sport
FT
Go Ahead Eagles
NEC Nijmegen
FT
Jong AZ Alkmaar
0 - 0
FC Den Bosch
FT
MVV Maastricht
Jong FC Utrecht
FT
RKC Waalwijk
Almere City FC
FT
Roda JC Kerkrade
Cambuur
FT
TOP Oss
Telstar
February 15
FT
Standard Liege
Lokeren
FT
Tubize
KV Mechelen
February 15
FT
Rio Ave
Santa Clara
February 15
FT
Ross County
East Fife
FT
Stroemsgodset
Bodoe/Glimt
FT
FC Ufa
Almeria
FT
Sarpsborg 08
Flora Tallinn
FT
Arsenal Tula
Torpedo Zhodino
FT
FK Akhmat
Saburtalo
FT
Dinamo Moscow
Chikhura
FT
Sarpsborg 08
Ull/Kisa
FT
Aalesund
Molde
FT
Tromsoe
Alta
February 15
FT
SonderjyskE
AGF
February 15
FT
Musan Salama
Haka
February 15
FT
Grazer AK
Austria Wien
FT
Winterthur
FC Vaduz
February 15
FT
Yeni Malatyaspor
Besiktas
February 15
FT
Elazigspor
Genclerbirligi
February 15
FT
Bohemian FC
Finn Harps
FT
Derry City
University College Dublin
FT
FC Dundalk
Sligo Rovers
FT
St. Patrick's Athletic
Cork City
FT
Waterford FC
Shamrock Rovers
February 15
FT
Cefn Druids AFC
Aberystwyth
FT
Llanelli
Carmarthen
FT
Ards
Institute
FT
Crusaders
Coleraine
FT
Dungannon Swifts
Warrenpoint Town
February 15
FT
Teplice
Mlada Boleslav
February 15
FT
Pogon Szczecin
Gornik Zabrze
FT
Piast Gliwice
Lech Poznan
February 15
FT
NK Lokomotiva
Rudes
February 15
FT
Vozdovac
FK Napredak Krusevac
February 15
FT
FC Viitorul Constanta
CSM Politehnica Iasi
FT
FC Vereya
PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
February 15
FT
Hapoel Ironi Akko
0 - 0
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla FC
FT
Hapoel Bnei Lod Rakevet FC
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem FC
FT
Hapoel Marmorek FC
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon FC
FT
Hapoel Petah Tikva FC
Hapoel Rishon Lezion FC
FT
Sektzia Nes Tziona FC
2 - 0
Hapoel Iksal FC
FT
Atlético Nacional
Deportivo La Guaira
FT
Royal Pari
Monagas SC
February 15
FT
SC Corinthians SP
Racing Club Avellaneda
February 15
FT
Rosario Central
River Plate
FT
Justo Jose de Urquiza
San Telmo
February 15
FT
Ituano FC
Mirassol FC SP
February 15
FT
Uniao Recreativa dos Trabalhadores
Coritiba
FT
Fast Clube
Oeste FC
FT
Sinop
Santa Cruz
February 15
FT
Union La Calera
Palestino
FT
Deportivo Cali
Tolima
February 15
FT
Santa Fe
1 - 0
Bogota FC
February 15
FT
Valledupar
3 - 3
Cucuta
FT
Universidad de Costa Rica
Deportivo Saprissa
FT
CD FAS
1 - 1
CD Aguila
FT
Juticalpa
CD Olimpia
February 15
FT
Kerala Blasters FC
Chennaiyin FC
February 15
FT
Tractor Sazi Tabriz FC
Esteghlal
FT
Paykan FC
Sepahan
FT
Sepidrood Rasht SC
Machine Sazi FC
FT
AL Shabab FC (KSA)
AL Wehda FC
FT
AL Raed FC
AL Ittihad FC
FT
Al-Wahda
Dibba Al-Fujairah
FT
Al-Dhafra
Al-Ain
FT
Emirates Club
AL Ittihad Kalba
FT
Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC
Ajman Club
February 15
FT
Wellington Phoenix FC
Melbourne Victory
FT
Newcastle United Jets
Melbourne City FC
February 15
FT
El Hodood
Petrojet
FT
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
El Geish
February 15
FT
Rapide Club Oued Zem
1 - 1
Olympic Club de Safi
February 15
AET
Cape Umoya United *
Mbombela United
FT
Cape Town City FC
3 - 0
Highlands Park