February 17
15:00
Bristol City
Wolverhampton Wanderers
18:00
Doncaster Rovers
? - ?
Crystal Palace
18:00
Swansea City
? - ?
Brentford
February 17
15:00
Blackburn Rovers
Middlesbrough
February 17
live 71'
SPAL
Fiorentina
16:00
Empoli
Sassuolo
16:00
Genoa
Lazio
16:00
Udinese
Chievo
19:00
Inter
Sampdoria
21:30
Napoli
Torino
February 17
16:00
Cosenza
Cremonese
16:00
Lecce
Livorno
22:00
Spezia
Verona
February 17
FT
Real Madrid
Girona
17:15
Valencia
RCD Espanyol
19:30
Villarreal
Sevilla
21:45
Real Betis
Deportivo Alaves
February 17
FT
Mallorca
Lugo
17:00
Numancia
? - ?
Osasuna
19:00
Rayo Majadahonda
? - ?
Malaga
AAW
Reus
0 - 1
Almeria
21:30
Las Palmas
? - ?
Sporting Gijon
February 17
16:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
Borussia Mönchengladbach
19:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Fortuna Düsseldorf
February 17
live 30'
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
1. FC Magdeburg
live 30'
Holstein Kiel
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
live 30'
SG Dynamo Dresden
SSV Jahn Regensburg
February 17
live HT
FC Würzburger Kickers
Hansa Rostock
15:00
FSV Zwickau
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
live 27'
Berliner AK 07
0 - 0
BFC Dynamo
live 28'
Budissa Bautzen
0 - 0
SV Babelsberg 03
live 28'
VfB Germania Halberstadt
0 - 0
VfB Auerbach 1906
February 17
15:00
Viktoria Koeln 1904
? - ?
Oberhausen
February 17
16:00
Bordeaux
Toulouse
16:00
Lille
Montpellier
16:00
Caen
Strasbourg
18:00
Reims
Rennes
22:00
Saint-Etienne
Paris Saint-Germain
February 17
live HT
Sochaux
Lens
February 17
live 88'
Ajax Amsterdam
NAC Breda
15:30
Excelsior
FC Emmen
15:30
FC Groningen
Feyenoord
17:45
De Graafschap
FC Utrecht
February 17
15:30
Club Brugge
Genk
19:00
Royal Antwerp
Anderlecht
21:00
Royal Excel Mouscron
? - ?
Cercle Brugge
17:00
Lommel
? - ?
KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
February 17
17:00
Belenenses
Maritimo
17:00
Moreirense
Tondela
19:30
Chaves
Boavista
22:00
Sporting CP
SC Braga
February 17
live 88'
Sporting Covilha
Pacos de Ferreira
17:00
Academica
Farense
17:00
Mafra
Estoril
17:00
FC Porto B
Oliveirense
17:00
Braga B
Arouca
19:00
Leixoes
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
February 17
live 45'
Motherwell
Hearts
18:00
Kilmarnock
? - ?
Celtic
15:00
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
? - ?
Silkeborg
15:45
Ranheim
? - ?
Byaasen
17:30
FC Rostov
? - ?
Lillestroem
February 17
FT
AC Horsens
Vendsyssel FF
15:00
OB
Vejle Boldklub
17:00
Randers FC
FC Koebenhavn
19:00
Esbjerg FB
Broendby If
February 17
16:00
Assyriska Turabdin IK
? - ?
AFC Eskilstuna
18:00
IFK Norrkoeping
? - ?
IFK Vaernamo
February 17
16:00
Falkenbergs FF
? - ?
Oesters IF
16:00
Malmoe FF
? - ?
Degerfors
February 17
16:00
Djurgaarden
? - ?
IK Frej Taeby
16:00
Hassleholms IF
? - ?
Elfsborg
February 17
16:00
Nyköpings Bis
? - ?
IFK Gothenburg
February 17
16:00
Wiener Neustadt
Salzburg
18:15
Rapid Wien
Hartberg
February 17
17:00
Young Boys
FC Zuerich
17:00
FC Basel 1893
Sion
17:00
Grasshoppers
Xamax
16:00
Aarau
Chiasso
February 17
live 1'
AE Larissa
Xanthi FC
17:15
Levadiakos
Panetolikos
18:00
Aris Thessaloniki
Panionios
19:30
Olympiacos
AEK Athens
February 17
15:00
Platanias
? - ?
AE Karaiskakis
live 1'
Apollon Larissa FC
0 - 0
Aiginiakos FC
15:00
Iraklis
? - ?
AOK Kerkyra
15:00
Pao Aittitos Spata FC
? - ?
Irodotos
15:00
Sparti
? - ?
Panachaiki 1891 FC
live 3'
Trikala 1963
0 - 0
Apollon Pontou
15:00
Volos Nps
? - ?
Doxa Dramas
February 17
FT
Erzurum BB
Sivasspor
15:00
Kayserispor
Goztepe
15:00
Trabzonspor
Alanyaspor
18:00
Kasimpasa
Galatasaray
February 17
15:00
Altinordu Fk
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
live 1'
Osmanlispor FK
Karabukspor
18:00
Adanaspor
Istanbulspor AS
18:00
Afjet Afyonspor
Giresunspor
February 17
16:00
Anorthosis
? - ?
Omonia Nicosia
17:00
AEL Limassol
? - ?
Nea Salamis
18:00
Doxa Katokopia
? - ?
Ermis Aradippou
February 17
16:00
Jablonec
? - ?
Opava
18:00
Viktoria Plzen
? - ?
Slavia Prague
February 17
16:30
KGHM Zaglebie Lubin
Miedz Legnica
19:00
Legia Warszawa
Cracovia
February 17
16:00
NK Osijek
? - ?
NK Istra 1961
18:30
Dinamo Zagreb
? - ?
Slaven
February 17
15:00
FK Dinamo Vranje
FK Spartak Subotica
15:00
Rad Beograd
FK Zemun
February 17
15:00
FC Voluntari
FC Dunarea Calarasi
17:30
Gaz Metan Medias
Acs Sepsi Osk Sfantu Gheorghe
20:00
Dinamo Bucuresti
FC Botosani
FT
Etar
Dunav Ruse
15:00
FK Septemvri Sofia
Beroe
17:30
Levski Sofia
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
February 17
15:00
FK Rabotnicki Skopje
? - ?
FK Renova
15:00
KF Shkendija
? - ?
FK Vardar Skopje
15:00
FK Sileks
? - ?
Shkupi
15:00
Fk Akademija Pandev
? - ?
Makedonija GjP
15:00
Pobeda
? - ?
FK Belasica Strumica
February 17
19:00
Maccabi Petach Tikva
? - ?
Maccabi Netanya FC
20:30
Maccabi Haifa FC
? - ?
Hapoel Hadera
February 17
22:00
Humble Lions FC
? - ?
Montego Bay United
22:00
Mount Pleasant Fc
? - ?
Tivoli Gardens
22:00
Reno FC
? - ?
Portmore United FC
February 18
02:00
Arnett Gardens FC
? - ?
Uwi FC
02:00
Harbour View FC
? - ?
Dunbeholden Fc
February 17
16:00
Delhi Dynamos FC
Bengaluru FC
February 17
live 65'
East Bengal Club
0 - 0
Churchill Brothers SC
February 17
FT
Sabayil
Sabah
15:30
Qarabag FK
? - ?
FK Gabala
February 17
live 69'
Foolad Khuzestan FC
Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
Postp.
Zob Ahan Isfahan FC
? - ?
Saipa FC
February 17
FT
Sydney FC
Central Coast Mariners FC
February 17
18:00
El Zamalek
? - ?
ENPPI
February 17
13:00
KCB
? - ?
SoNy Sugar
14:00
Sofapaka
? - ?
Gor Mahia
14:00
Vihiga United
? - ?
Posta Rangers
14:00
Western Stima
? - ?
MT Kenya United
14:00
Zoo FC
? - ?
Mathare United
15:15
AFC Leopards
? - ?
Ulinzi Stars
February 17
16:00
FUS Rabat
? - ?
Wydad Athletic Club Casablanca
16:00
RCA Raja Casablanca Athletic
? - ?
Ca Youssoufia Berrechid
18:00
Difaa El Jadida
? - ?
RSB Berkane
February 17
15:00
JS Kairouanaise
? - ?
Etoile du Sahel
17:00
Scotland U19
? - ?
Azerbaijan U19