22:00
Chelsea
Slavia Prague
22:00
Eintracht Frankfurt
Benfica
22:00
Napoli
Arsenal
22:00
Valencia
Villarreal
FT
ASDC Gozzano
Juventus U23
live HT
AC Cuneo 1905
Albissola
20:00
Robur Siena
? - ?
Carrarese
21:30
Pisa
? - ?
US Citta DI Pontedera
21:30
Lucchese
? - ?
Piacenza
21:30
Olbia
? - ?
Novara
21:30
Alessandria
? - ?
Aurora Pro Patria 1919
21:30
Pistoiese
? - ?
Pro Vercelli
21:30
Virtus Entella
? - ?
S.S. Arezzo
FT
Barakaldo CF
1 - 1
CD Tudelano
FT
UP Langreo
Athletic Bilbao B
19:15
Oldenburg
? - ?
VfL Oldenburg
20:00
TSV Havelse
? - ?
Hamburger SV II
20:30
St.Pauli II
? - ?
FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
20:30
SSV Jeddeloh II
? - ?
Werder Bremen II
19:00
BFC Dynamo
? - ?
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
20:00
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
? - ?
VSG Altglienicke
20:00
Chemnitzer FC
? - ?
Hertha Berlin II
20:00
VfB Auerbach 1906
? - ?
ZFC Meuselwitz
20:00
VfB Germania Halberstadt
? - ?
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
FT
Freiburg II
1. FSV Mainz 05 II
20:00
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
? - ?
SV 19 Straelen
20:30
TSV Alemannia Aachen
? - ?
SC Verl
April 18
21:30
Cholet
? - ?
Le Mans
live 75'
Esbjerg FB
Broendby If
19:00
FC Koebenhavn
FC Midtjylland
FT
AGF
SoenderjyskE
FT
AC Horsens
Vejle Boldklub
April 18
live 2'
SJK
HJK
April 18
FT
Doxa Dramas
Apollon Pontou
April 18
23:00
Valur
? - ?
Stjarnan
April 18
20:00
FC Baltika Kaliningrad
? - ?
FC Sibir Novosibirsk
11:30
FC Sakhalin
? - ?
Dynamo Barnaul
12:00
FK Chita
? - ?
Zenit Irkutsk
FT
Sibir-2 Novosibirsk
FC Irtysh Omsk
April 18
19:00
Bytovia Bytow
? - ?
Rakow Czestochowa
19:00
Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala
? - ?
Wigry Suwalki
20:45
OKS Stomil Olsztyn
? - ?
Chrobry Glogow
April 18
17:00
Rozwoj Katowice
? - ?
Gornik Leczna
03:30
Mushuc Runa SC
Union Espanola
03:30
Sport Huancayo
Montevideo Wanderers
April 19
02:00
Bahia
? - ?
Londrina EC
01:15
Royal Pari
? - ?
Destroyers
03:15
Aurora
? - ?
San Jose
23:15
Union Magdalena
? - ?
America de Cali
April 19
03:30
Atlético Nacional
? - ?
Patriotas
23:00
Atletico Venezuela
? - ?
Deportivo Tachira
23:00
Estudiantes Merida
? - ?
Zulia
23:00
Lala FC
? - ?
Deportivo La Guaira
FT
Vancouver Whitecaps FC
Los Angeles FC
05:00
CD Petapa
? - ?
Cd Chiantla
FT
FK Sumgayit
Sabayil
live 31'
Qarabag FK
Keshla FK
April 18
live HT
Saipa FC
Sepahan
live 45'
Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
0 - 0
Esteghlal Khuzestan FC
20:45
AL Ittihad FC
AL Ettifaq FC
20:45
AL Nassr FC
AL Fateh SC
FT
Sydney FC
Perth Glory
April 18
live 29'
Ismaily SC
0 - 0
El Zamalek
21:00
Al Ahly
? - ?
Pyramids FC
April 18
FT
AFC Leopards
Posta Rangers
FT
Sofapaka
Kariobangi Sharks
FT
Tusker FC
0 - 0
SoNy Sugar
April 18
live 73'
Hassania Agadir
Wydad Casablanca
FT
Cameroon U17
Morocco U17
 

Get 10.99 Free Credits! Live Hot Flirts for You!